Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madurai to Chennai | 13:30 | 22:45 |
2 | Chennai to Madurai | 15:00 | 22:15 |
3 | Madurai to Coimbatore | 23:20 | 23:39 |
4 | Tenkasi to Chennai | 20:55 | 21:36 |
5 | Rajapalayam to Chennai | 21:55 | 23:00 |
6 | Chennai to Melur | 22:15 | 22:15 |
7 | Kadaiyanallur to Chennai | 21:30 | 21:30 |
8 | Srivilliputhur to Chennai | 22:00 | 22:00 |
9 | Tirumangalam to Chennai | 22:45 | 22:45 |