Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chennai to Madurai | 16:15 | 23:55 |
2 | Chennai to Aruppukottai | 19:00 | 23:55 |
3 | Madurai to Chennai | 21:30 | 23:35 |
4 | Aruppukottai to Chennai | 19:25 | 21:45 |
5 | Rajapalayam to Chennai | 20:30 | 21:45 |
6 | Chennai to Tenkasi | 16:15 | 23:00 |
7 | Chennai to Rajapalayam | 16:15 | 23:00 |
8 | Chennai to Vilathikulam | 19:25 | 23:00 |
9 | Srivilliputhur to Chennai | 20:45 | 22:00 |
10 | Tenkasi to Chennai | 18:00 | 19:45 |