Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coimbatore to Pondicherry | 21:45 | 23:15 |
2 | Pondicherry to Coimbatore | 22:00 | 22:20 |
3 | Madurai to Pondicherry | 22:00 | 22:45 |
4 | Pondicherry to Madurai | 22:15 | 22:35 |
5 | Coimbatore to Cuddalore | 21:45 | 23:15 |
6 | Tirupur to Pondicherry | 23:00 | 23:00 |
7 | Pondicherry to Tirupur | 21:45 | 22:05 |
8 | Cuddalore to Coimbatore | 22:30 | 22:35 |
9 | Pondicherry to Pollachi | 21:45 | 22:05 |
10 | Udumalaipet to Pondicherry | 21:30 | 21:30 |