Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mumbai to Goa | 14:45 | 23:40 |
2 | Goa to Mumbai | 17:30 | 19:00 |
3 | Mumbai to Kankavli | 14:45 | 23:40 |
4 | Pune to Goa | - | - |
5 | Mumbai to Kudal | 14:45 | 23:40 |
6 | Mumbai to Sawantwadi | 14:45 | 23:40 |
7 | Goa to Pune | 17:30 | 19:00 |
8 | Mumbai to Rajapur | 14:45 | 23:40 |
9 | Pune to Kudal | - | - |
10 | Mumbai to Lanja | 17:00 | 23:40 |
11 | Mumbai to Goa | 14:45 | 23:40 |
12 | Goa to Mumbai | 17:30 | 19:00 |
13 | Mumbai to Kankavli | 14:45 | 23:40 |
14 | Pune to Goa | - | - |
15 | Mumbai to Kudal | 14:45 | 23:40 |
16 | Mumbai to Sawantwadi | 14:45 | 23:40 |
17 | Goa to Pune | 17:30 | 19:00 |
18 | Mumbai to Rajapur | 14:45 | 23:40 |
19 | Pune to Kudal | - | - |
20 | Mumbai to Lanja | 17:00 | 23:40 |