Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delhi to Dharamshala | 19:55 | 19:55 |
2 | Dharamshala to Delhi | 18:40 | 18:40 |
3 | Delhi to McLeod Ganj | 19:55 | 19:55 |
4 | McLeod Ganj to Delhi | 17:55 | 17:55 |
5 | Kangra to Delhi | 19:20 | 19:20 |
6 | Chandigarh to Delhi | 23:59 | 23:59 |
7 | Delhi to Kangra | 19:55 | 19:55 |
8 | Dehra to Delhi | 20:15 | 20:15 |
9 | Manali to Dharamshala | 06:00 | 19:30 |
10 | Dharamshala to Dalhousie | 08:15 | 08:15 |