Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delhi to Manali | 17:30 | 21:55 |
2 | Manali to Delhi | 17:30 | 17:30 |
3 | Delhi to Bhuntar | 17:30 | 21:55 |
4 | Bhuntar to Delhi | 18:30 | 19:00 |
5 | Delhi to Mandi Himachal Pradesh | 17:30 | 19:30 |
6 | Kullu to Delhi | 18:00 | 18:30 |
7 | Bilaspur Himachal Pradesh to Delhi | 22:00 | 22:00 |
8 | Delhi to Bilaspur Himachal Pradesh | 17:30 | 21:55 |
9 | Mandi Himachal Pradesh to Delhi | 20:00 | 22:00 |
10 | Delhi to Kullu | 21:30 | 21:30 |