Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mumbai to Goa | 18:00 | 21:40 |
2 | Mumbai to Kankavli | 18:00 | 23:35 |
3 | Mumbai to Panjim | 18:05 | 23:35 |
4 | Mumbai to Kudal | 18:00 | 23:35 |
5 | Mumbai to Rajapur | 18:05 | 23:35 |
6 | Mumbai to Sawantwadi | 18:05 | 23:35 |
7 | Mumbai to Devgad | 16:00 | 16:00 |
8 | Mumbai to Chiplun | 18:00 | 23:35 |
9 | Mumbai to Lanja | 21:20 | 23:35 |
10 | Devgad to Mumbai | 15:00 | 17:00 |