Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaipur to Bathinda | 18:00 | 20:00 |
2 | Amritsar to Katra | 05:50 | 22:30 |
3 | Amritsar to Jammu | 05:50 | 22:30 |
4 | Jaipur to Hanumangarh | 18:00 | 21:10 |
5 | Jammu to Amritsar | - | - |
6 | Jaipur to Bikaner | 07:00 | 22:30 |
7 | Jaipur to Dabwali | 18:00 | 20:00 |
8 | Jaipur to Sadulsahar | 21:10 | 21:10 |
9 | Jaipur to Ratangarh | 07:00 | 22:30 |
10 | Jaipur to Dungargarh | 07:00 | 22:30 |
11 | Jaipur to Bathinda | 18:00 | 20:00 |
12 | Amritsar to Katra | 05:50 | 22:30 |
13 | Amritsar to Jammu | 05:50 | 22:30 |
14 | Jaipur to Hanumangarh | 18:00 | 21:10 |
15 | Jammu to Amritsar | - | - |
16 | Jaipur to Bikaner | 07:00 | 22:30 |
17 | Jaipur to Dabwali | 18:00 | 20:00 |
18 | Jaipur to Sadulsahar | 21:10 | 21:10 |
19 | Jaipur to Ratangarh | 07:00 | 22:30 |
20 | Jaipur to Dungargarh | 07:00 | 22:30 |