Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyderabad to Inkollu | 20:44 | 23:55 |
2 | Hyderabad to Chilakaluripet | 20:44 | 23:55 |
3 | Narasaraopet to Hyderabad | 22:45 | 22:45 |
4 | Inkollu to Hyderabad | 20:45 | 20:45 |
5 | Hyderabad to Narasaraopet | 20:44 | 23:55 |
6 | Chilakaluripet to Hyderabad | 22:10 | 22:15 |
7 | Parchur to Hyderabad | 21:30 | 21:30 |
8 | Hyderabad to Parchur | 20:44 | 23:55 |
9 | Hyderabad to Piduguralla | 20:44 | 23:55 |
10 | Piduguralla to Hyderabad | 23:40 | 23:40 |