Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chennai to Thuraiyur | 20:20 | 22:20 |
2 | Thuraiyur to Chennai | 21:00 | 22:00 |
3 | Chennai to Thammampatti | 20:35 | 22:20 |
4 | Attur to Chennai | 23:00 | 23:00 |
5 | Chennai to Attur | 20:35 | 22:20 |
6 | Chennai to Musiri | 20:20 | 22:15 |
7 | Chennai to Perambalur | 20:20 | 22:15 |
8 | Perambalur to Chennai | 22:50 | 23:00 |
9 | Thammampatti to Chennai | 22:00 | 22:00 |
10 | Chennai to Uppiliapuram | 20:35 | 22:20 |