Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rajapalayam to Chennai | 18:50 | 20:50 |
2 | Chennai to Rajapalayam | 20:15 | 22:30 |
3 | Srivilliputhur to Chennai | 19:15 | 21:15 |
4 | Tenkasi to Chennai | 17:15 | 19:15 |
5 | Chennai to Tenkasi | 20:15 | 22:30 |
6 | Kadaiyanallur to Chennai | 17:35 | 19:35 |
7 | Chennai to Madurai | 20:15 | 22:30 |
8 | Chennai to Srivilliputhur | 20:15 | 22:30 |
9 | Chennai to Kadaiyanallur | 20:15 | 22:30 |
10 | Puliyangudi to Chennai | 17:50 | 19:50 |