Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangalore to Calicut | 21:00 | 21:00 |
2 | Bangalore to Wayanad | 21:00 | 21:00 |
3 | Bangalore to Mananthavady | 21:00 | 21:00 |
4 | Bangalore to Tirur | 21:00 | 21:00 |
5 | Bangalore to Thamarassery | 20:15 | 20:15 |
6 | Bangalore to Vythiri | 21:00 | 21:00 |
7 | Bangalore to Hyderabad | 20:00 | 20:00 |
8 | Kalpetta to Bangalore | 23:00 | 23:00 |
9 | Bangalore to Thalasserry | 20:45 | 21:30 |
10 | Bangalore to Kuthuparamba | 20:45 | 20:45 |
11 | Bangalore to Iritty | 21:30 | 21:30 |
12 | Bangalore to Perinthalmanna | 20:00 | 20:00 |
13 | Bangalore to Manjeri | 20:15 | 20:15 |
14 | Bangalore to Wayanad | 20:15 | 21:00 |