Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ichalkaranji to Mumbai | 21:00 | 21:45 |
2 | Mumbai to Sangli | 20:00 | 23:45 |
3 | Sangli to Mumbai | 22:15 | 23:15 |
4 | Mumbai to Ichalkaranji | 20:00 | 23:45 |
5 | Ichalkaranji to Pune | 13:15 | 22:15 |
6 | Sangli to Pune | 14:15 | 23:35 |
7 | Agra to Banaras | 19:30 | 19:30 |
8 | Mumbai to Miraj | 20:00 | 23:45 |
9 | Miraj to Mumbai | 22:00 | 22:45 |
10 | Miraj to Pune | 14:00 | 23:05 |
11 | Ichalkaranji to Mumbai | 21:00 | 21:45 |
12 | Mumbai to Sangli | 20:00 | 23:45 |
13 | Sangli to Mumbai | 22:15 | 23:15 |
14 | Mumbai to Ichalkaranji | 20:00 | 23:45 |
15 | Ichalkaranji to Pune | 13:15 | 22:15 |
16 | Sangli to Pune | 14:15 | 23:35 |
17 | Agra to Banaras | 19:30 | 19:30 |
18 | Mumbai to Miraj | 20:00 | 23:45 |
19 | Miraj to Mumbai | 22:00 | 22:45 |
20 | Miraj to Pune | 14:00 | 23:05 |