Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurangabad to Pune | 21:30 | 23:59 |
2 | Mumbai to Aurangabad | 20:00 | 23:15 |
3 | Aurangabad to Mumbai | 21:30 | 22:50 |
4 | Aurangabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) | 19:45 | 22:00 |
5 | Aurangabad to Latur | 22:15 | 23:30 |
6 | Thane to Aurangabad | 22:10 | 22:10 |
7 | Kalyan to Aurangabad | 23:00 | 23:10 |
8 | Aurangabad to Yavatmal | 21:30 | 22:00 |
9 | Ahmednagar to Mumbai | 23:40 | 23:54 |
10 | Aurangabad to Thane | 21:30 | 22:15 |
11 | Aurangabad to Pune | 21:30 | 23:59 |
12 | Mumbai to Aurangabad | 20:00 | 23:15 |
13 | Aurangabad to Mumbai | 21:30 | 22:50 |
14 | Aurangabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) | 19:45 | 22:00 |
15 | Aurangabad to Latur | 22:15 | 23:30 |
16 | Thane to Aurangabad | 22:10 | 22:10 |
17 | Kalyan to Aurangabad | 23:00 | 23:10 |
18 | Aurangabad to Yavatmal | 21:30 | 22:00 |
19 | Ahmednagar to Mumbai | 23:40 | 23:54 |
20 | Aurangabad to Thane | 21:30 | 22:15 |