Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pune to Rathnagiri | 20:15 | 23:00 |
2 | Rathnagiri to Pune | 20:45 | 21:20 |
3 | Pune to Chiplun | 20:15 | 23:00 |
4 | Chiplun to Pune | 23:25 | 23:30 |
5 | Pune to Ganpatipule | 20:15 | 23:00 |
6 | Ganpatipule to Pune | 19:00 | 19:00 |
7 | Pune to Sangameshwar | 20:15 | 23:00 |
8 | Sangameshwar to Pune | 22:30 | 22:40 |
9 | Rathnagiri to Chiplun | 08:00 | 20:30 |
10 | Pune to Sawarde | 20:15 | 23:00 |