Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chennai to Salem | 22:00 | 23:55 |
2 | Chennai to Coimbatore | 13:00 | 20:59 |
3 | Chennai to Namakkal | 21:00 | 22:00 |
4 | Chennai to Ernakulam | 19:00 | 20:00 |
5 | Chennai to Thrissur | 19:00 | 20:00 |
6 | Chennai to Palakkad | 19:00 | 20:00 |
7 | Chennai to Aluva | 19:00 | 20:00 |
8 | Chennai to Erode | 20:59 | 20:59 |
9 | Chennai to Angamaly | 19:00 | 20:00 |
10 | Chennai to Chalakudi | 19:00 | 20:00 |