Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Udaipur to Mumbai | 17:00 | 17:00 |
2 | Udaipur to Surat | 17:00 | 20:30 |
3 | Udaipur to Vapi | 17:00 | 17:00 |
4 | Udaipur to Ankleshwar | 20:01 | 20:30 |
5 | Udaipur to Anand | 17:00 | 20:30 |
6 | Udaipur to Bharuch | 17:00 | 20:30 |
7 | Udaipur to Modasa | 17:36 | 20:30 |
8 | Udaipur to Dakor | 20:30 | 20:30 |
9 | Udaipur to Nadiad | 17:36 | 17:36 |
10 | Udaipur to Baroda | 17:36 | 20:30 |