Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chennai to Coimbatore | 21:15 | 22:55 |
2 | Coimbatore to Chennai | 22:45 | 23:35 |
3 | Chennai to Karaikudi | 19:15 | 23:10 |
4 | Chennai to Pudukottai | 19:15 | 23:10 |
5 | Chennai to Paramakudi | 19:15 | 23:10 |
6 | Karaikudi to Chennai | 22:15 | 22:15 |
7 | Paramakudi to Chennai | 19:55 | 19:55 |
8 | Pudukottai to Chennai | 23:00 | 23:00 |
9 | Chennai to Kalayarkoil | 19:15 | 23:10 |
10 | Chennai to Elayankudi | 19:15 | 23:10 |