Nakoda Travels Btc Online Booking

Nakoda Travels Btc Bus Routes & Timings

Sr No. Route First Bus Last Bus
1 Mumbai to Kolhapur Maharashtra 20:20 20:45
2 Mumbai to Sangli 19:45 21:00
3 Mumbai to Miraj 19:45 21:00
4 Mumbai to Ichalkaranji 19:45 21:00
5 Mumbai to Islampur 19:45 21:00
6 Mumbai to Jaysingpur 19:45 21:00
7 Mumbai to Dhule 20:00 20:00
8 Mumbai to Amalner 20:00 20:00
9 Mumbai to Karad 20:20 20:45
10 Mumbai to Malegaon 20:00 20:00

FAQs on Nakoda Travels Btc

Nakoda Travels Btc Bus Types