Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadiad to Solapur | - | - |
2 | Nadiad to Indapur | - | - |
3 | Bharuch to Solapur | - | - |
4 | Ahmedabad to Indapur | - | - |
5 | Anand to Solapur | - | - |
6 | Nagaur to Valsad | 12:30 | 12:30 |
7 | Swaroopganj to Mumbai | 20:30 | 20:30 |
8 | Swaroopganj to Lonavala | 20:30 | 20:30 |
9 | Swaroopganj to Mehsana | - | - |
10 | Sanderao to Shivganj | 17:30 | 17:30 |