Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pune to Loha | - | - |
2 | Pune to Nanded | 19:00 | 19:00 |
3 | Pune to Mukhed | - | - |
4 | Pune to Ahmedpur | - | - |
5 | Pune to Gangakhed | - | - |
6 | Pune to Palam | - | - |
7 | Pune to Ahmednagar | 19:00 | 21:00 |
8 | Pune to Ambajogai | - | - |