Malkan Travels Online Booking

Malkan Travels Bus Routes & Timings

Sr No. Route First Bus Last Bus
1 Mumbai to Ahmedabad 18:00 23:59
2 Mumbai to Baroda 18:00 23:59
3 Mumbai to Anand 18:00 23:59
4 Mumbai to Nadiad 18:00 23:59
5 Mumbai to Bharuch 18:00 23:59
6 Mumbai to Surat 18:00 23:59
7 Mumbai to Ankleshwar 18:00 23:59
8 Mumbai to Navsari 18:00 23:59
9 Mumbai to Valsad 19:00 23:59
10 Vapi to Ankleshwar 01:30 01:30

FAQs on Malkan Travels

Malkan Travels Bus Types