Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pune to Paratwada | 16:14 | 23:45 |
2 | Pune to Jalgaon | 22:30 | 22:30 |
3 | Pune to Anjangaon | 16:14 | 23:45 |
4 | Pune to Akot | 16:14 | 23:45 |
5 | Pune to Amravati | 16:14 | 21:15 |
6 | Pune to Shirdi | 22:00 | 23:00 |
7 | Pune to Dhule | 21:45 | 22:00 |
8 | Aurangabad to Paratwada | 23:55 | 23:55 |
9 | Pune to Nagpur | 16:14 | 21:15 |
10 | Pune to Akola | 18:14 | 23:45 |