Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyderabad to Badvel | 20:45 | 23:30 |
2 | Badvel to Hyderabad | 20:20 | 20:20 |
3 | Hyderabad to Proddutur | 20:45 | 23:30 |
4 | Proddutur to Hyderabad | 21:30 | 21:30 |
5 | Hyderabad to Mydukuru | 20:45 | 23:30 |
6 | Mydukuru to Hyderabad | 21:15 | 21:15 |
7 | Hyderabad to Duvvuru | 20:45 | 23:30 |
8 | Duvvuru to Hyderabad | 22:15 | 22:15 |
9 | Hyderabad to Allagadda | 20:45 | 23:30 |