Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangalore to Nellore | 18:20 | 23:59 |
2 | Nellore to Hyderabad | 20:30 | 22:15 |
3 | Nellore to Bangalore | 21:30 | 23:45 |
4 | Hyderabad to Nellore | 20:00 | 23:45 |
5 | Vijayawada to Bangalore | 17:40 | 20:20 |
6 | Bangalore to Vijayawada | 18:20 | 22:40 |
7 | Ongole to Bangalore | 21:30 | 23:00 |
8 | Bangalore to Guntur | 18:20 | 22:40 |
9 | Guntur to Bangalore | 19:00 | 20:45 |
10 | Bangalore to Ongole | 18:20 | 22:40 |