Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaipur to Jalore | 20:30 | 22:25 |
2 | Jaipur to Jaisalmer | 20:30 | 21:30 |
3 | Jaipur to Kanpur | 19:00 | 22:15 |
4 | Jaipur to Pali | 20:00 | 23:25 |
5 | Jaipur to Indore | 18:00 | 20:30 |
6 | Jaipur to Udaipur | 18:00 | 22:55 |
7 | Jodhpur to Delhi | 20:15 | 21:00 |
8 | Jaipur to Jodhpur | 20:30 | 23:25 |
9 | Jaipur to Chittorgarh | 19:00 | 22:55 |
10 | Jaipur to Ganganagar | 20:30 | 22:15 |