Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shirdi to Mumbai | 10:00 | 22:30 |
2 | Nasik to Mumbai | 12:30 | 23:59 |
3 | Shirdi to Kalyan | 10:00 | 10:30 |
4 | Nasik to Kalyan | 12:30 | 13:00 |
5 | Sinnar to Mumbai | 11:00 | 15:00 |
6 | Shirdi to Surat | - | - |
7 | Shirdi to Ghatkopar | 10:30 | 10:30 |
8 | Sinnar to Ghatkopar | 11:30 | 11:30 |
9 | Sinnar to Nasik | 11:30 | 11:30 |
10 | Sinnar to Kalyan | 11:00 | 11:00 |