Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyderabad to Kadapa | 21:00 | 22:10 |
2 | Kadapa to Hyderabad | 21:15 | 22:30 |
3 | Hyderabad to Chittoor Andhra Pradesh | 21:00 | 21:30 |
4 | Chittoor Andhra Pradesh to Hyderabad | 18:00 | 19:05 |
5 | Hyderabad to Badvel | 20:30 | 20:30 |
6 | Hyderabad to Pileru | 21:00 | 21:30 |
7 | Hyderabad to Proddutur | 20:30 | 20:30 |
8 | Proddutur to Hyderabad | 21:45 | 21:45 |
9 | Badvel to Hyderabad | 20:30 | 20:30 |
10 | Hyderabad to Rayachoti | 21:00 | 21:30 |