Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coimbatore to Chennai | 20:15 | 22:35 |
2 | Chennai to Coimbatore | 21:30 | 23:59 |
3 | Vellore to Coimbatore | 23:59 | 23:59 |
4 | Coimbatore to Vellore | 20:15 | 22:35 |
5 | Coimbatore to Kanchipuram | 20:15 | 22:35 |
6 | Kanchipuram to Coimbatore | 23:15 | 23:15 |
7 | Vellore to Tirupur | 23:59 | 23:59 |
8 | Tirupur to Chennai | 22:30 | 22:30 |
9 | Salem to Chennai | 23:55 | 23:55 |
10 | Tirupur to Vellore | 22:30 | 22:30 |