Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chennai to Aranthangi | - | - |
2 | Chennai to Calicut | 19:00 | 19:00 |
3 | Chennai to Pudukottai | - | - |
4 | Chennai to Karaikudi | - | - |
5 | Aranthangi to Chennai | - | - |
6 | Malappuram to Chennai | 18:45 | 18:45 |
7 | Pudukottai to Chennai | - | - |
8 | Perinthalmanna to Chennai | 19:30 | 19:30 |
9 | Chennai to Malappuram | 19:00 | 19:00 |
10 | Chennai to Perinthalmanna | 19:00 | 19:00 |