Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delhi to Lucknow | 18:00 | 23:02 |
2 | Lucknow to Delhi | 21:00 | 23:00 |
3 | Gorakhpur to Delhi | 18:30 | 19:05 |
4 | Delhi to Banaras | 21:45 | 21:45 |
5 | Banaras to Delhi | 20:00 | 20:00 |
6 | Delhi to Gorakhpur | 18:00 | 18:00 |
7 | Allahabad to Delhi | 22:50 | 22:50 |
8 | Delhi to Allahabad | 21:45 | 21:45 |
9 | Delhi to Gopalganj | 18:00 | 18:00 |
10 | Gopalganj to Delhi | 16:00 | 16:00 |