Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chennai to Dindigul | 19:45 | 22:10 |
2 | Dindigul to Chennai | 21:40 | 21:40 |
3 | Oddanchathiram to Chennai | 20:15 | 20:15 |
4 | Chennai to Oddanchathiram | 19:45 | 22:10 |
5 | Chennai to Ottanchathiram | 19:45 | 22:10 |
6 | Ottanchathiram to Chennai | 20:15 | 20:15 |