Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pune to Udgir | 20:00 | 22:40 |
2 | Pune to Latur | 20:00 | 22:40 |
3 | Latur to Pune | 22:00 | 22:00 |
4 | Udgir to Pune | 19:30 | 19:30 |
5 | Pune to Barshi | 20:00 | 22:40 |
6 | Pune to Dhoki | 21:00 | 21:00 |
7 | Pune to Nalegaon | 21:00 | 21:00 |