Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasik to Kolhapur Maharashtra | 19:00 | 20:50 |
2 | Nasik to Pune | 19:00 | 20:50 |
3 | Pune to Kolhapur Maharashtra | 13:00 | 14:00 |
4 | Nasik to Karad | 19:00 | 20:50 |
5 | Nasik to Satara | 19:00 | 20:50 |
6 | Sangamner to Pune | 21:00 | 21:00 |
7 | Pune to Karad | 13:00 | 14:00 |
8 | Sangamner to Satara | 21:00 | 21:00 |
9 | Sangamner to Kolhapur Maharashtra | 21:00 | 21:00 |
10 | Nasik to Sangamner | 19:00 | 19:00 |