Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delhi to Dharamshala | 19:55 | 19:56 |
2 | Dharamshala to Delhi | 18:30 | 18:30 |
3 | Chandigarh to Delhi | 23:45 | 23:45 |
4 | Delhi to McLeod Ganj | 19:55 | 19:56 |
5 | McLeod Ganj to Delhi | 18:00 | 18:00 |
6 | Chandigarh to Dharamshala | 23:59 | 23:59 |
7 | Dharamshala to Chandigarh | 18:30 | 18:30 |
8 | Chandigarh to McLeod Ganj | 23:59 | 23:59 |