Sr No. | Route | First Bus | Last Bus |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adipur to Modasa | - | - |
2 | Anjar to Modasa | - | - |
3 | Vijapur to Gandhidham | 20:00 | 20:00 |
4 | Vijapur to Anjar | 20:00 | 20:00 |
5 | Vijapur to Nakhatrana | - | - |
6 | Vijapur to Adipur | 20:00 | 20:00 |
7 | Modasa to Nakhatrana | 18:00 | 18:00 |
8 | Bhuj to Mehsana | 21:00 | 21:00 |
9 | Mehsana to Bhuj | 21:00 | 22:05 |
10 | Bhuj to Harij | - | - |